Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
|Radix (Portland) | |Radix (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Improv | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Malia Williams | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (billings) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||