Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Shake It | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest Finals (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Put a Ring On It | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||