Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2016 | ||
|Barbie Girl | | rowspan="3" |Barbie Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Payton Riss]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Payton Riss]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fly | | rowspan="3"|Fly | ||
| Line 251: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Tutus & Tennis Shoes | | rowspan="3"|Tutus & Tennis Shoes | ||
| Line 263: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Pirates of Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 274: | Line 280: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hokey Pokey | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 283: | Line 292: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Plum Fairy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|1999 | | rowspan="3"|1999 | ||