Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 234: Line 234:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="16"|2016
| rowspan="21" |2016
|Barbie Girl
| rowspan="3" |Barbie Girl
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Fly
| rowspan="3"|Fly
Line 251: Line 257:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Tutus & Tennis Shoes
| rowspan="3"|Tutus & Tennis Shoes
Line 263: Line 269:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Pirates of Dance
| rowspan="3" |Pirates of Dance
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 274: Line 280:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Hokey Pokey
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|did not place
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hokey Pokey
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 283: Line 292:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Sugar Plum Fairy
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Ballet
|did not place
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|-
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Plum Fairy
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|1999
| rowspan="3"|1999