Carson Dalton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 127: Line 127:
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="2"|Here Comes the Sun
| rowspan="3" |Here Comes the Sun
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp
| rowspan="3" |Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 136: Line 136:
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Small Groups
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Small Groups
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous
Line 161: Line 164:
|1<sup>st </sup>in 8 & Under Advanced Large Groups<br />Victory Cup
|1<sup>st </sup>in 8 & Under Advanced Large Groups<br />Victory Cup
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Hood Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hood Hop
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2"|Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran
| rowspan="3" |Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 170: Line 173:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Spice World
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
| rowspan="2"|Open
|
| rowspan="2"|Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker
|-
| rowspan="3" |Spice World
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines
Line 178: Line 184:
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Lines
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Lines
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|SOS
| rowspan="3"|SOS
Line 190: Line 199:
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|
|}
|}