Carson Dalton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Here Comes the Sun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous | | rowspan="3"|Fabulous | ||
| Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in 8 & Under Advanced Large Groups<br />Victory Cup | |1<sup>st </sup>in 8 & Under Advanced Large Groups<br />Victory Cup | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hood Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Spice World | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Lines | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|SOS | | rowspan="3"|SOS | ||
| Line 190: | Line 199: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||