Catelyn Barnes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | |rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Charlotte Hale<br />Remi Mason<br />Alexandra Wisniewski | |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Vegas | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||