Catelyn Barnes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Frug | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Aha | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />Taryn Clever<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Payton Gillis<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />Jessica Kidwell<br />Abigail Lofton<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||