Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||