Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I'm Going Bananas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||