Cece Chung: Difference between revisions

>Ocdancecraz
2022 Dances
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 55: Line 55:
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="5" |I'm Going Bananas
| rowspan="6" |I'm Going Bananas
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior
Line 71: Line 71:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
Line 191: Line 194:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Its Raining Men
| rowspan="4" |Its Raining Men
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Charlotte Watters<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]
| rowspan="4" |Charlotte Webster<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|11 O'Clock Sidekicks
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups
1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups
1st in Sidekick Jazz
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|Best NU Groups Nubies
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups
1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups
1st in NUbie Jazz
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Best of Radix Rookie
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups
1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups
1st in Rookie Jazz
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals  
|Best of Radix Rookie
|
1st in Rookie Groups
1st in Rookie Jazz
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|11 O'Clock Sidekicks
1st in SideKick Groups
1st in Sidekick Jazz
|}
|}