Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Its Raining Men | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Charlotte Watters<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]] | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix ( | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Jazz Groups<br />Best Nubie NU Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||