Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2601:182:C80:3480:454:E142:DD64:2763 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Hot Hot Hot | | rowspan="4" |Hot Hot Hot | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in FHOF Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 212: | Line 221: | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Jazz Groups<br />Best Nubie NU Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Jazz Groups<br />Best Nubie NU Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Splish Splash | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Judges Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep Mountain High | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />Judges Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Squad | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||