ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
|Biker Babe | | rowspan="7" |Biker Babe | ||
|Open | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Katie Watts | | rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | ||
|Move Nationals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4 Year Old Solos<br />Elite High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4 Year Old Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow | |||
8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos<br />Steal the Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
Tiny Titan<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Chacha Boop | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow | |||
8 & Under Solos<br />Mascot | |||
|} | |} | ||