ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Velocity Nationals '''2021''' | |||
(unable to perform "Here I Come") | |||
|6th Overall Mini solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 108: | Line 116: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) 2 | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |||
|HollyWood Vibe(Garden Grove) | |||
|2nd Overall Junior Jazz Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||