ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 152.22.72.26 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 93: Line 93:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |2021
|
| rowspan="4" |Here I Come
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
|Velocity Nationals '''2021'''
(unable to perform "Here I Come")
|6th Overall Mini solo
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 112: Line 104:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|1st in Mini Jazz Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos
|-
|HollyWood Vibe(Garden Grove)
|2nd Overall Junior Jazz Solos
|}
|}