ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 152.22.72.26 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Here I Come
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|24/7 (Reno) 2