ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 152.22.72.26 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Here I Come | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) 2 | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||