ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|The Late Late Show with Jame Corden | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Little Big Shots | |||
|Herself/5-yr old fitness instructor | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-8 | |2017-8 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 214: | ||
|Young Amy | |Young Amy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Kids Say the Darnest Things | |||
|Dancer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019- | |||
|Never Have I Ever | |||
|Young Eleanor | |||
|(Reoccuring role) | |||
|} | |} | ||