ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1011:B042:F027:714A:9D53:16BE:3A65 (talk) to last revision by 165.161.21.228 |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) 2 | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|ChaCha's Heels | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|3rd Overall Mini solos | |||
On the Edge | |||
|} | |} | ||