ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Good Enough | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Emma Mather | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||