ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020-1
|Harajuku Girl
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 111: Line 114:
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20 MVA Finalist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|24/7 (Reno) 2