ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl | | rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | | rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|VIP Finalist | |VIP Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals | |Velocity Nationals | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20 MVA Finalist | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20 MVA Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | | rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> | |10<sup>th</sup> Overall Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Good Enough | |Good Enough | ||