ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 87: Line 87:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020-1
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
| rowspan="6" |Here I Come
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="6" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|-
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
|
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|VIP Finalist
|VIP Finalist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20 MVA Finalist
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20 MVA Finalist
|-
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
Line 122: Line 124:
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> Overall  Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Good Enough
|Good Enough