ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Here I Come
| rowspan="5" |Here I Come
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)