ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Hopelessly Devoted | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Audrey Lee | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||