ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Witches Are Back | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
-2nd Overall Rookie Groups | |||
1st place Rookie Jazz | |||
Best of Radix Rookie | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anahiem) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hide and Seek | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contempoary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd Overall Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd Overall Mini Groups | |||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Piece by Piece | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge Adj. | |||
1st Overall Mini Groups | |||
1st Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Boogie Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
5th Overall Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warrior | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lryical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd Overall Mini Line | |||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Race | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
1st Overall Mini Line | |||
1st Overall Mini Jazz | |||
Best of Radix Mini | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Revolting Children | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
1st Place Junior Musical Theatre | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glamourous Life | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Velocity(Anahiem) | |||
|1st Overall Junior Jazz Large Grouos | |||
Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||