ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Witches are Back | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Rookie Groups<br/ >1<sup>st</sup> place Rookie Jazz<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hide and Seek | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Contemporary<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Mini Jazz<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Piece by Piece | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Boogie Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Overall Mini Lines<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warrior | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Line<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall Mini Lyrical<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Race | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Line<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Jazz<br />Best of Radix Mini<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Revolting Children | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Junior Musical Theatre<br />On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glamorous Life | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||