ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Hopelessly Devoted | |Hopelessly Devoted | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cha Cha It Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||