ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Hopelessly Devoted | | rowspan="2" |Hopelessly Devoted | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Audrey Lee | | rowspan="2" |Audrey Lee | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Cha Cha It Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 156: | Line 159: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 15 Mini Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||