ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Logical | |Logical | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Feeling Gorgeous | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 635: | Line 641: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
|Goody Goody | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hey U | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Smile | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|What About Us | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|How | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hometown Glory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forgiveness | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||