Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 110: Line 110:
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Any Other World
|Any Other World
|
|
Line 128: Line 128:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|This is Me
|
|Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Hayden Olson<br />Kiera Armstrong<br />Ireland Allen<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Macy Laird
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}