Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = 13
|birthdate = July 28, 2007
|birthdate = July 27, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = California
|hometown = California
Line 12: Line 12:
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige‎‎]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]]
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige‎‎]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]]
}}'''''Charlize Cramer''''' (born on July 28, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Clovis Academy of Dance and the Dolce Dance Studio.
}}'''''Charlize Cramer''''' (born on July 27, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Clovis Academy of Dance and the Dolce Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 33: Line 33:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Do Not Hang Your Head
| rowspan="4" |Do Not Hang Your Head
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Revolution (Fresno)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 45: Line 48:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Elephants
| rowspan="4" |Elephants
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |Find Me
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)