Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 13 | |age = 13 | ||
|birthdate = July | |birthdate = July 27, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = California | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio | |dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio | ||
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]] | |friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]] | ||
}}'''''Charlize Cramer''''' (born on July | }}'''''Charlize Cramer''''' (born on July 27, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Clovis Academy of Dance and the Dolce Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Do Not Hang Your Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Elephants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Find Me | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||