Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 48: Line 48:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Elephants
| rowspan="5" |Elephants
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
Line 63: Line 63:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |Find Me
|Revolution (San Mateo)
| rowspan="4" |
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |Find Me
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 76: Line 79:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Revolution (San Mateo)
|
|}
|}