Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Charlize Cramer.jpg
|image = File:Charlize Cramer.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = 15
|birthdate = July 27, 2007
|birthdate = July 27, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 48: Line 48:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Elephants
| rowspan="5" |Elephants
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
Line 66: Line 66:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Find Me
| rowspan="4" |Find Me
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|did not place
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|