Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Elephants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |YAGP (San Francisco) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Find Me | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (San Mateo) | |Revolution (San Mateo) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Reminiscence | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Peculiar | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 115: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Talisman | ||
| | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Los Angeles | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Marathon in Roses | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |Act II Le Corsaire | ||
|Classical | |||
|M.Petipa | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
|Top 24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Three Shades La Bayadere | ||
| | |Classical | ||
| | |M.Petipa | ||
| | |Los Angeles | ||
| | |Top 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | |Giselle Variation | ||
|Classical | |||
|M.Petipa | |||
|San Francisco | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dulcinea Don Quixote | ||
|Classical | |||
|M.Petipa | |||
|San Francisco | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||