Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 298: Line 298:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Strange Love
|
|
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|
|-
|Tick of the Clock
|
|
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023