Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Unveiled | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dancemakers (Anaheim) | |Dancemakers (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|Act II Le Corsaire | |Act II Le Corsaire | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Los Angeles | |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 24 | |Top 24 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 196: | ||
|Three Shades La Bayadere | |Three Shades La Bayadere | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Los Angeles | |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 24 | |Top 24 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 203: | ||
|Giselle Variation | |Giselle Variation | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Marcus Petipa | ||
|San Francisco | |San Francisco | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 206: | Line 209: | ||
|Dulcinea Don Quixote | |Dulcinea Don Quixote | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Marcus Petipa | ||
|San Francisco | |San Francisco | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 342: | Line 345: | ||
|MVP Award | |MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Widow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]] | ||
Alena Garver | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |This Version of You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]] | |||
Alena Garver | |||
Vivian Grech | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'll Cry If I Want To | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Betterton | |||
Lily Christl | |||
[[Charlize Cramer]] | |||
Alena Garver | |||
Vivian Grech | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
Blair Kunishige | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Brooklyn Williams | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Thank You Next | |||
| rowspan="3" |Production | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crying Over You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Vivian Grech | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Line 352: | Line 428: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rhiannon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Blair Kunishige<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 361: | Line 440: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jump in the Line | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Blair Kunishige<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Grace Gish<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||