Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |Our World Fell So Quietly
| rowspan="7" |Our World Fell So Quietly
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos
|-
|Starbound (Fresno)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 190: Line 187:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Margaret
| rowspan="4" |Margaret
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Crying Over You
| rowspan="4" |Crying Over You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Velocity
|
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|}
|}