Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Our World Fell So Quietly | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Fly (Fresno) | |Fly (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Fesno) | |Nexstar (Fesno) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 190: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Margaret | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Crying Over You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||