Chloe Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Fergalicious | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 36: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Jasmine Beaulieu | |Jasmine Beaulieu | ||
| | |Revolution (Downey) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|J Lo | |J-Lo | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 21 March 2019
Chloe Jones (born on December 8, 2009) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Dellos Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Fergalicious | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| 2018 | Rotten to the Core | Musical Theater | Jasmine Beaulieu | Revolution (Downey) | |
| 2019 | J-Lo | Jazz | |||
| Fallen | Open |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Hey Daddy | Jazz | Kendall Billingsley Kyla Krajewski |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|