Chloe Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Woman | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Kyla Krajewski | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 21 March 2019
Chloe Jones (born on December 8, 2009) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Dellos Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Fergalicious | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| 2018 | Rotten to the Core | Musical Theater | Jasmine Beaulieu | Revolution (Downey) | |
| 2019 | J-Lo | Jazz | |||
| Fallen | Open |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Hey Daddy | Jazz | Quinton Peron | Kendall Billingsley Kyla Krajewski |
Revolution (Downey) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios |
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||||||
| 2019 | Woman | Musical Theater | Kendall Billingsley Kyla Krajewski |
Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|