Chloe Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Rotten to the Core | | rowspan="2"|Rotten to the Core | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Jasmine Beaulieu | | rowspan="2"|Jasmine Beaulieu | ||
|Revolution (Downey) | |Revolution (Downey) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||