Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Color Song | | rowspan="3" |Color Song | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Say Something | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jenn Peterson | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All Stars | ||