Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|Did not place | |Did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"2022 | |||
| rowspan="2"|And so it is | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Colby Rich<br />Sara Allen<br />Brooklin Cooley<br /Paige Kracht<br />Summer O'Haver<br /Bella Klassen<br /Avery Gay<br />Brooke Judge<br /Amaya Weeks> | |||
|Jump (Phoenix | |||
|3rd overall in Teen Group | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||