Colby Rich: Difference between revisions

Added father to paretns
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 161: Line 161:
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, National champion winner
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
Line 183: Line 183:
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
|One Rhythm
|One Rhythm
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|didn't place
|-
|2024
|Joyful girl
|Contemporary
|Mandy Korpinen and Elizabeth Petrin
|The Movement Dance Experience (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen solos
|}
|}