Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Larkinlegacy No edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan ="2" |2024 | |||
|Without wings | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> Best in Studios | |||
|- | |||
|Big Spender | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|Didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||