Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|[[JT Church]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Eleda Dickenson]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Bella Fernandez]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Grace McKinley]]<br />and others | |[[JT Church]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Eleda Dickenson]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Bella Fernandez]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Grace McKinley]]<br />and others | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior extended lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|And So It Is | |And So It Is | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Don Juan | ||
|[[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> [[Ellie Smith]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|We hear you | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2023 | |||
|I Need a Man | |I Need a Man | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 258: | Line 269: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|No Sleep No Dream | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> Makena Erickson <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan ="2" |2024 | | rowspan ="2" |2024 | ||