Colby Rich: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 258: Line 258:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2023
| rowspan="5"|2023
|I Need a Man
|I Need a Man
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 275: Line 275:
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> Makena Erickson <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]]
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> Makena Erickson <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|Mein Herr
|Musical Theatre
|Jazelle Torre
|[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Abby Honstad<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Gabbi Lujan<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Emma Scott<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Kalista Greer
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|Toy Soldier
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />London Skiba<br />Payton Stowe<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan ="2" |2024
| rowspan ="2" |2024