Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 247: Line 247:
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="2"|A Place for Us
| rowspan="2"|A Place for Us
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Ethan Huang
| rowspan="2"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|KAR (San Mateo)
|KAR (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
Line 257: Line 257:
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="3"|Stepping Out
| rowspan="3"|Stepping Out
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|Ethan Huang
| rowspan="3"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
Line 271: Line 271:
| rowspan="5"|Razzmatazz
| rowspan="5"|Razzmatazz
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|Ethan Huang
| rowspan="5"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
Line 287: Line 287:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="4"|One Call Away
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Go in Sevens
|Go in Sevens
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Ethan Huang
|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Radix (Tacoma)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Old Skin
|Lyrical
|[[Ethan Huang]]
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Go In Sevens - (Ethan Huang) - Contemporary - 2017
* 1<sup>st</sup> overall mini duets, RADIX, Tacoma


===Trios===
===Trios===