Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|Crippled Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 226: | Line 229: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lament | ||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 235: | Line 240: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Heal | | rowspan="2"|Heal | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 241: | Line 248: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top Ten | |Top Ten | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|All Aboard | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Tears of an Angel | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Passacaglia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Look Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Work | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||