Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 317: Line 317:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="6"|2016
| rowspan="5"|Razzmatazz
| rowspan="6"|Razzmatazz
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="5"|[[Ethan Huang]]
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
Line 336: Line 336:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
|Showstopper WCF
| rowspan="4"|One Call Away
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
| rowspan="4"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|[[Ethan Huang]]
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|One Call Away
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Northern CA)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
Line 348: Line 354:
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)