Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Razzmatazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]] | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| rowspan=" | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="6"|One Call Away | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]] | |||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Northern CA) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| Line 348: | Line 354: | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||