Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Pixie Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starquest (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 259: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="33"|2018 | ||
|Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="9"|Tears of an Angel | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="9"|Lyrical | ||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="12"|Passacaglia | |||
| rowspan="12"|Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|Look Out | |||
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|Work | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|Work | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||