Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="17"|2018 | ||
|Go in Sevens | | rowspan="11"|Go in Sevens | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="11"|Contemporary | ||
|[[Ethan Huang]] | | rowspan="11"|[[Ethan Huang]] | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|Old Skin | |||
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]] | |||
|Radix (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||